Active

$299,999

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1958 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6396423
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1958 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. > **Better Than New! 2024 Home - Motivated Seller + Full Appliances!** > Skip the builder's hidden fees and waiting lists. This stunning open-concept home is ready today and packed with value you won’t find elsewhere: > 1. **Superior Privacy:** Enjoy your private patio with no neighbors behind you. > 2. **Motivated Seller:** > 3. **Low Maintenance:** Low HOA fee covers internet and trash. > Features include quartz countertops, stainless steel kitchen, and a luxury primary bath with a soaking tub. Just minutes from the community pool, gym, and courts. Some photos have been virtually rendered.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$299,999
HOA Fee:
75
Tax Amount:
$5727
Price per SqFt:
$153.22
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 15 TWP 16 RGE 21 PLAT BOOK 015 PAGE 197 MARION RANCH PHASE 2 LOT 41
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5663
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central, Heat Pump
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
Year Built:
2024
Garden, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    4713 SW 83RD LOOP