Active

$305,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1891 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6392908
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1891 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Motivated Seller, reduces prices. Welcome to this stunning brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 1891 sq ft home in the highly sought-after Marion Oaks, Ocala! This modern gem is completely finished with no detail overlooked, featuring high-quality finishes, all new appliances, a spacious kitchen with dining area, and a covered garage. Enjoy the bright, open living spaces, spacious layout, and a large backyard perfect for relaxing, entertaining, and embracing nature and tranquility. Perfectly located for convenience and lifestyle, this home offers an exceptional design at an incredible value – just $305.000. Don’t miss your chance to own a move-in ready home in one of Ocala’s most desirable communities!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$305,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$600.42
Price per SqFt:
$161.29
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 11 TWP 17 RGE 21 PLAT BOOK O PAGE 140 MARION OAKS UNIT 7 BLK 1119 LOT 18
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10019
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2026
Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    13385 SW 32ND CT SW