Active

$349,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1700 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRV4940025
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1700 sq ft
Price:
$349,000
HOA Fee:
170.43
Tax Amount:
$251.56
Price per SqFt:
$205.29
Tax Legal Description:
19-17-34 LOT 11 OLD MISSION COVE PHASE 1 MB 64 PGS 190-191 INC
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
3266
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range
Year Built:
2024
Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    553 CORONADO COVE RD