Active

$1,599,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
  • 3498 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRNS1087929
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Size: 3498 sq ft
Price:
$1,599,000
HOA Fee:
217.87
Tax Amount:
$15163
Price per SqFt:
$457.12
Tax Legal Description:
41 17 34 LOT 10 TABBY HOUSE SUB MB 57 PGS 106-107 INC PER OR 7272 PG 1597 PER OR 7461 PGS 2488-2489
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1600
Bathrooms:
6
Heating:
Central, Electric, Zoned
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2020
Additional Features:
Balcony, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
6 month minimum, must provide copy of lease to HOA. NO SHORT TERM RENTALS. If Commercial lease, 1 year minimum, restrictions on type of business.
Map
  • Address
    140 JULIA ST