Active

$527,300

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1328 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6395056
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1328 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Don't miss this Great opportunity in the Maitland-Winter Park area! There's Potential for Renovation, Expansion or Development with this property. Imagine the Improvements that can be made for the Future. This is a One Owner Home held be the same family since the 1960s. New roof in 2022. The adjacent property at 220 Alpine is also available for purchase.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$527,300
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$7052.28
Price per SqFt:
$397.06
Tax Legal Description:
SUNSET RIDGE M/101 LOT 5 & W1/2 LOT 4 BLK B
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
9775
Year Built:
1950
Lighting, Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    210 ALPINE DR