Active

$495,000

Features:
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 2632 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6338561
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 2632 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Unique Large Duplex, 1 unit faces Highland St and 1 unit faces Pasadena Ave,Large Corner Lot, Brand New Roof just installed,Electrical Updated,Fenced Yard, Great Value
Financial Considerations
Price:
$495,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$4169.41
Price per SqFt:
$188.07
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 23 + E 1/2 LOT 22 BLK J LAKE WAYMAN HEIGHTS LAKE ADD PB 4 PG 23
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10628
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Year Built:
1971
Additional Features:
Fence, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors, Storage
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    895 PASADENA AVE