Active

$470,000

Features:
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
  • 1587 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRT3534640
  • Bedrooms: 0
  • Bathrooms: 0
  • Size: 1587 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
No damage or flooding in recent storms. Turn key and fully rehabbed duplex in a great location. Quite and secure, large back yard, separate meters, laundry room for each unit. Fully occupied, Please do not disturb the tenants!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$470,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$5331
Price per SqFt:
$296.16
Tax Legal Description:
CORAL HEIGHTS SUB BLK C, LOT 24
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5576
Bedrooms:
0
Bathrooms:
0
Year Built:
1973
Fence
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    3651 135TH AVE