Active

$289,990

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1938 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRG5112366
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1938 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre-Construction. To be built. The Mulberry floor plan epitomizes the charm of single-story living with its spacious and versatile layout, perfectly crafted for the modern single-family lifestyle. Spread across 1,938 square feet, this home offers ample room for comfort and functionality. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms, including a luxurious master suite, residents enjoy privacy and relaxation in every corner. The open-concept design seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a welcoming space for gatherings and daily activities. With two garage spaces, homeowners benefit from secure parking and additional storage, enhancing the convenience of this delightful residence.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$289,990
HOA Fee:
120
Tax Amount:
$2982.89
Price per SqFt:
$149.63
Tax Legal Description:
ANNABELLE ESTATES PB 213 PGS 5-12 LOT 147
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
6098
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2026
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
CALL HOA
Map
  • Address
    5036 ABIGAIL DR