Active

$369,900

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1731 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6408496
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1731 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful new construction home in the growing community of LaBelle! This spacious 3- bedroom, 2 - Bathroom features a desirable split floorplan, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a 3- car garage. Enjoy an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining, abundant natural light, and modern finishes throughout. This home offers both comfort and functionality with a covered lanai ideal for relaxing outdoors. Schedule your private showing today!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$369,900
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$514.42
Price per SqFt:
$213.69
Tax Legal Description:
PORT LA BELLE UNIT 9 BLK 2336 LOT 5
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
12632
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2025
  • Address
    8010 SANDALWOOD CIR