Active

$390,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1968 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5148083
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1968 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Stunning home located in the desirable Kissimmee area, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and value. This move-in ready property features a bright and open floor plan with spacious living areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a well-appointed kitchen that flows seamlessly into the main living spaces, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The generously sized bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, while the outdoor area offers great potential for relaxing or creating your own personal oasis. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways, this home is perfect for homeowners and investors alike. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity—homes like this don’t last long!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$390,000
HOA Fee:
210
Tax Amount:
$1580.07
Price per SqFt:
$198.17
Tax Legal Description:
PINERIDGE ESTATES UNIT 3 PB 4 PG 155 BLK D LOT 22
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
14941
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
1989
Balcony, French Doors, Garden
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    3320 PINERIDGE CIR