Active

$389,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1668 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5146366
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1668 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
CUSTOM BUILT 2025 4 bedroomS 2.5 bathrooms in the rapidly growing Poinciana community. This brand new, spacious property is designed to balance comfort, functionality, and style. It features beautiful 24x48 porcelain tile floors and an open concept design. The gourmet kitchen is a dream, with sleek contemporary finishes and 42" Kitchen Cabinets and plenty of storage space. The amazing floor plan creates a perfect balance of privacy and spaciousness, highlighted by a large primary suite complete with an ensuite bath and walk-in closet. Located in a community with access to top schools, parks, shopping, and major highways, it is designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Available now for immediate move in Schedule your tour today and make this beautiful home yours.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$389,000
HOA Fee:
420
Tax Amount:
$364
Price per SqFt:
$233.21
Tax Legal Description:
POINCIANA NEIGHBORHOOD 2 EAST VILLAGE 7 PB 53 PGS 1/3 BLK 886 LOT 7
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
7022
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Range Hood
Year Built:
2025
Garden, Lighting
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    373 AMBERJACK CT