Active

$275,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1705 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5145367
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1705 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo with a rare 2-car garage located in a desirable Kissimmee community. This spacious home features an open and functional layout, generous bedrooms, and plenty of natural light, creating a comfortable space for everyday living. The property offers the perfect opportunity for both homeowners and investors, with residential zoning allowing primary residence or long-term rental. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, and Central Florida attractions, making commuting and entertainment easy. Whether you're looking for your next home or a smart investment, this property offers value, space, and location all in one. Schedule your private showing today!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$275,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$4056.74
Price per SqFt:
$161.29
Tax Legal Description:
VILLAS AT ESTANCIA A CONDO CB 8 PG 29-37 OR 2968/63 BLDG 19 UNIT C
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
2927
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2006
Other
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    2018 ESTANCIA CIR #C