Active

$418,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 1678 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6383399
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 1678 sq ft
Price:
$418,000
HOA Fee:
1450
Tax Amount:
$4760.74
Price per SqFt:
$249.11
Tax Legal Description:
SUMMERVILLE RESORT PB 25 PGS 83-85 LOT 8
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1307
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2017
Construction Type:
Block, HardiPlank Type, Stone, Stucco, Frame
Other
Additional Features 2:
ZONED FOR SHORT TERM RENTAL
Map
  • Address
    2614 SUNRISE SHORES DR