Active

$479,900

Features:
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2370 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRL4958851
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2370 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! MOVE-IN READY WITH BONUS OPTIONS! This spacious 5-bedroom home offers flexibility, comfort, and value in a prime Kissimmee location. With multiple living areas and plenty of room to grow, it’s perfect for families or investors alike. Seller willing to include select furniture with the right proposal Recently improved price - one of the best values in the area Convenient to shopping, dining, and major highways Homes like this at this price don’t last schedule your showing today!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$479,900
HOA Fee:
370
Tax Amount:
$6332.25
Price per SqFt:
$202.49
Tax Legal Description:
CREEKSIDE AT BOGGY CREEK PH 1 PB 26 PGS 108-112 LOT 83
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5663
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air, Attic Fan
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2019
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    4424 SILVER CREEK ST