Active

$320,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1488 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6406323
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1488 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $25k down & est. payments from $1,866/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options. No strict credit requirements — your income and down payment may qualify. Beautiful Jacksonville Home with Room to Grow | Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at this Jacksonville gem! Enjoy spacious living areas for relaxing or entertaining, a kitchen ready for family meals, and flexible bedrooms for guests, office space, or hobbies. Step outside to a backyard made for BBQs, gardening, or playtime with pets. Located in a peaceful neighborhood close to top schools, shopping, and dining, this home is ready for you to make lasting memories. Start your next chapter here—schedule a visit today!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$320,000
HOA Fee:
9
Tax Amount:
$6144.14
Price per SqFt:
$215.05
Tax Legal Description:
79-125 30-1S-25E COPES LANDING PHASE 1 LOT 123
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
6225
Year Built:
2023
Other
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    5471 HOLLOW BIRCH DR