Active

$240,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1012 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRPR9121566
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1012 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Property located in Bo. Collores, Humacao. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room, dining room, kitchen, exterior laundry area, and carport. The property has 1,012 sq. ft. of construction and sits on a 1,200 sq. meter lot. Conveniently located just 5 minutes from PR-30, near gas stations, mini markets, and other points of interest.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$240,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$N/A
Price per SqFt:
$237.15
Tax Legal Description:
N/A
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
13035
Year Built:
1980
  • Address
    Sr 926 Km 6.2 COLLORES WARD