Active

$395,000

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1578 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRPR9112618
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1578 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Enjoy the comfort and exclusivity of living in Palmas del Mar, corner apartment with a spectacular lake view. Apartment Features: 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Spacious living room, dining room, and kitchen. Large balcony with pond views. Ideal layout for renting a room and living the rest of the property. Short term rentals allowed. Community Amenities: Restaurants and banks School and Hotel Golf Course Tennis Course 24/7 security Live in an exclusive setting with everything you need within easy reach.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$395,000
HOA Fee:
290.4
Tax Amount:
$N/A
Price per SqFt:
$250.32
Tax Legal Description:
N/A
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1578
Cooling:
Mini-Split Unit(s)
Appliances:
Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2010
Balcony, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    1 FAIRLAKES VILLAGE