Active

$299,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1783 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8505645
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1783 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
3 bedrooms and 2 baths, 2 car garage, and Lots of entertaining space throughout! Upon entering you will enjoy the open concept great room/kitchen with breakfast bar and vaulted ceiling, formal dining room, master suite with private bath, energy efficiency features throughout.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$299,000
HOA Fee:
162
Tax Amount:
$8461.43
Price per SqFt:
$167.69
Tax Legal Description:
MAGNOLIA PARK PHASE 1 & 2 PB 184 PGS 1-6 LOT 62
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5510
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2022
Lighting, Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
Check with HOA on all current leasing restrictions and updated HOA fees
Map
  • Address
    683 TANARO LN