Active

$330,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 2780 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFROM691638
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 2780 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Here is an opportunity for a buyer to build some sweat equity in the Capri Cluster Neighborhood. This large home has a first floor master and first floor laundry. The price does reflect condition.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$330,000
HOA Fee:
94
Tax Amount:
$3586.02
Price per SqFt:
$118.71
Tax Legal Description:
CAPRI CLUSTER PHASE II PB T-3 LOT 120 OR 2136/0370
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
9583
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Central, Natural Gas
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
1997
Other
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    4535 NW 37TH TER