Active

$205,500

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 1177 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFROM688914
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 1177 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
This excellently planned student housing is a 4 Bedroom condo with each having their own bath. The kitchen, dining area and great room are accessible from each bedroom. This is a must-see!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$205,500
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$3253.38
Price per SqFt:
$174.6
Tax Legal Description:
COUNTRYSIDE AT THE UNIVERSITY CONDO BOOK 3 PAGE 33-34 UNIT 2-102 & AN UNDIVIDED INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OR 2982/0146
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
237494
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
1999
Other
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    4000 SW 23RD ST #2-102