Active

$305,900

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1196 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8510020
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1196 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
An impeccably maintained property situated on 1.2 acres, fully fenced. It also features a large storage unit, allowing you to enjoy the tranquility typical of this type of estate amidst Florida's highly prized climate.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$305,900
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$1701
Price per SqFt:
$255.77
Tax Legal Description:
OAKRIDGE ESTATES PHASE THREE PB 76 PG 14 LOT 19
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
52224
Year Built:
1986
Other, Storage
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    4 EDEN CEMETERY RD