Active

$772,500

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 3034 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6406773
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 3034 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Pre-Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning TO BE BUILT custom metal frame home opportunity in Fort Pierce! This spacious residence will feature 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an oversized 3-car garage with an impressive total of 4,145 sq ft and 3,034 sq ft under air. Designed with modern living in mind, this home will offer an open and functional floor plan, generous living spaces, and quality finishes throughout. Built with durable metal frame construction for added strength and longevity. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways while still offering privacy and comfort. Secure your future dream home today and personalize select finishes during the building process!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$772,500
HOA Fee:
329
Tax Amount:
$1284
Price per SqFt:
$254.61
Tax Legal Description:
MEADOWOOD-UNIT FIVE- LOT 10
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
12000
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2026
Additional Features:
Lighting, Outdoor Kitchen, Private Mailbox, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    9613 KNOLLWOOD LN