Active

$423,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2647 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6396197
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2647 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover 216 Blue Crystal Dr, recently updated with fresh interior and exterior paint that enhances its overall presentation. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances, complementing the newly refreshed aesthetic. The primary bathroom provides functional double sinks along with a separate tub and shower, providing practical utility. Outside, a patio extends to a fully fenced-in backyard, providing an enclosed outdoor area for daily living. This property provides functional elements and recent improvements.. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Financial Considerations
Price:
$423,000
HOA Fee:
345
Tax Amount:
$6123
Price per SqFt:
$159.8
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 41 CRYSTAL COVE PHASE II MB 50 PGS 141-142 INC PER OR 5608 PGS 3513-3514 PER OR 7231 PG 1581 PER OR 7517 PG 1084
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
12560
Year Built:
2005
Other
Additional Features 2:
Buyer to verify.
Map
  • Address
    216 BLUE CRYSTAL DR