Active

$529,900

Features:
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 2114 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5146181
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Size: 2114 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Solterra resort- Beautiful Home!!! One floor home with 5 Bedrooms, 4 bathroom, pool. Fully furnished. Voice Access Security Gate, Resort Style Pool Beach Entry & Water Slide, Clubhouse Fitness Center, Coffee Bar, Club Room , Sports Courts Tennis & Volleyball,Playground and Picnic area. Don't miss this opportunity to owning this home, great community and location!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$529,900
HOA Fee:
142
Tax Amount:
$9458
Price per SqFt:
$250.66
Tax Legal Description:
OAKMONT PHASE 1 PB 148 PG 16-30 LOT 215
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
8917
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Heating:
Central, Heat Pump
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2014
Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    5145 OAKBOURNE AVE