Active

$264,900

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1578 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5142011
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1578 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Short Sale. Motivated Seller !!! Townhouse near Disney World in Davenport, FL: bright and comfortable 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a private garage. Located in a quiet neighborhood, ideal for families or as an investment due to its proximity to parks, shops, and services. Features spacious living areas, a functional kitchen, and an outdoor patio. Excellent opportunity and price contact us for more details and to schedule a showing. Solar panels are leased, this lease will be transfer to the new owner. Offers request approval from lender.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$264,900
HOA Fee:
246
Tax Amount:
$4058.11
Price per SqFt:
$167.87
Tax Legal Description:
MIRABELLA PHASE 1 PB 184 PG 26-30 LOT 189
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1594
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Kitchen Reverse Osmosis System, Microwave, Range, Water Filtration System, Water Softener
Year Built:
2022
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    1619 MIRABELLA CIR