Active

$385,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 2094 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5139426
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Size: 2094 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Dont loose this GREAT OPPORTUNITY...Fully furniture (additional package) with thematic Rooms, beautiful thematic loft, elegant decoration.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$385,000
HOA Fee:
1300
Tax Amount:
$4667
Price per SqFt:
$183.86
Tax Legal Description:
FESTIVAL PHASE 1 PB 156 PG 41-53 LOT 7
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1594
Pool Features:
Child Safety Fence, Heated, In Ground, Lighting, Screen Enclosure
Interior Features
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
Year Built:
2019
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    130 CAPTIVA DR