Active

$359,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 1768 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6394005
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 1768 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Beautiful and well maintained property spacious 4 bed 3/2 bathroom including 2 master bedroom with on-suite bathroom. laminate flooring throughout the house, spacious living and formal area, wake up and enjoy pool area with beautiful conservation lake view . there are no neighbors behind, ideal for primary or investment property, the furniture currently in the house ,located near I-4 Reunion Champions Gate shopping.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$359,000
HOA Fee:
355
Tax Amount:
$4495.04
Price per SqFt:
$203.05
Tax Legal Description:
SANDY RIDGE PHASE 1 PB 124 PGS 39-47 LOT 149
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5863
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2005
  • Address
    540 SANDY RIDGE DR