Active

$377,342

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1573 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6369465
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1573 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
If you’re searching for a high-quality new construction home by a top builder in Orlando, FL, this two-story residence offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. The open floor plan showcases 9-ft. ceilings and tile flooring throughout the main living areas, designed for modern lifestyles. The contemporary kitchen features granite countertops, 36-in. cabinetry, and Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances, while the upstairs primary suite provides a comfortable retreat with a walk-in closet and large walk-in shower. An upstairs laundry room enhances everyday convenience, making this home ideal for buyers seeking move-in ready new homes in Orlando.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$377,342
HOA Fee:
55
Tax Amount:
$2605.09
Price per SqFt:
$239.89
Tax Legal Description:
BELLAVIVA REPLAT PB 36 PGS 19-20 LOT 213
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
3049
Year Built:
2025
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Lease restrictions to be independently verified by the HOA
Map
  • Address
    9620 WESTSIDE HILLS DR