Active

$350,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1860 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRC7523978
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1860 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,464 sq ft of comfortable living space. The functional layout features inviting living and dining areas that flow into the kitchen, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite includes a private bathroom, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Outside, enjoy a nicely sized yard with room to relax or personalize. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood, this move-in ready home is easy to show and ready for its next owner.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$350,000
HOA Fee:
177
Tax Amount:
$4507.11
Price per SqFt:
$188.17
Tax Legal Description:
ALDEA RESERVE PB 135 PGS 23-30 LOT 140
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
6991
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2016
Other
Additional Features 2:
Verify lease restrictions with HOA.
Map
  • Address
    122 VITORIA RD