Active

$303,990

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1684 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRC7526182
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1684 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the Baywood Hills Community! The Cabot Plan offers a spacious open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas—perfect for entertaining. The modern Kitchen is equipped with shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and Stainless-Steel Appliances, including an electric smooth top range, microwave hood, and dishwasher. The primary suite features a private bath with dual vanity sinks and a large walk-in closet. There are three additional bedrooms, a stylish secondary bathroom, and a patio ideal for outdoor relaxation. Additional features include Low E insulated dual-pane vinyl windows for energy efficiency and a 1-year limited home warranty.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$303,990
HOA Fee:
624
Tax Amount:
$1021
Price per SqFt:
$180.52
Tax Legal Description:
BAYWOOD PH 1C PB 29 PG 17 LOT 91 OR 5252/2598
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
7840
Bedrooms:
4
Year Built:
2026
Other
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    14344 NW 163RD PL