VISTA DEL MAR LUXURY BARRIO ARENALES ROAD 110 #C 201
$349,000
Features:
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
900 sq ft
Overview
ID:MFRPR9121580
Bedrooms:2
Bathrooms:2
Size:900 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment featuring a spacious living room, dining area, kitchen, laundry area, and balcony with spectacular panoramic ocean views. The property includes: • Range with oven • Microwave oven • Refrigerator • Washer and dryer • 2 air conditioning units • Master bedroom set • Dining room set • 2 televisions • Curtains • Electric water heater • Two parking spaces Located in a gated community with controlled access, swimming pool, and gym. Apartment located on the second floor with no side neighbors, offering greater privacy, tranquility, and excellent natural ventilation. * Owner Financing*
Financial Considerations
Price:
$349,000
HOA Fee:
159
Tax Amount:
$N/A
Price per SqFt:
$387.78
Tax Legal Description:
N/A
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
81062
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Mini-Split Unit(s)
Appliances:
Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2015
Additional Features:
Balcony, Dog Run, Garden, Lighting, Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
Address
VISTA DEL MAR LUXURY BARRIO ARENALES ROAD 110 #C 201